Calendario audizioni Roma 2021

lunedì 07 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30 Acosta Tomás
9:50 Berton Alessandra
10:10 Cimafonte Eleonora
10:30 D’Auria Ludovica
10:50 Guetta Alessandro
11:10 Iaia Francesco
11:30 Mizzulinich Arturo
11:50 Virdis Pietro Maria
12:10 Zatti Giorgia
12:30 Flamini Daniele
12:50 Costanzo Doriana
13:10

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30 Blasioli Alessandro
14:50 Angelelli Elisa
15:10 Eugeni Giulia
15:30 Mondaini Marco
15:50 Pacelli Andrea
16:10 Buonaiuto Ilaria
16:30 Citro Adele Renata
16:50 Bucci Marco
17:10 De Tommaso Deborah
17:30
17:50
18:10

 

martedì 08 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30    Albino Marco
9:50    Bellisario Claudio
10:10   Carocci Francesca
10:30   De Lauretis Sara
10:50   Ferlito Chiara
11:10   Mancuso Sara
11:30  Montemurro Pasquale
11:50  Trombetta Sabatino
12:10  Viola Riccardo
12:30  Celentano Maddalena
12:50  Franciosi Valentina
13:10  Meddi Vasco

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30  Bisciaio Marco
14:50  Campodifiori Azzurra
15:10  Furnari Falanga Gabriele
15:30  Cannone Rossana
15:50  Pasello Claudia
16:10  Battaini Martina
16:30  Mugno Simona
16:50  De Luca Giulia
17:10 Astrei Francesca
17:30 Giordano Roberta
17:50 Iozza Maria Elena
18:10

 

mercoledì 09 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30   Ciambrelli Lorenzo
9:50   De Luca Livia
10:10  Ferrara Andrea
10:30  Ilari Enrica Maria
10:50  Macci Francesca
11:10   Nemiz Gregory Giulia
11:30   Vigilante Teresa
11:50   Carignola Serena
12:10  Santella India
12:30  Sarcinelli Lorenzo
12:50  Sainati Andrea
13:10

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30 Pinato Laura
14:50  Bendinelli Greta
15:10  Berto Francesco
15:30  Kreider Leda
15:50  Cassenti Martina
16:10  Minelli Maria Irene
16:30  D’Amore Federica
16:50  Fricano Miriam
17:10  Leone Fabiola
17:30
17:50
18:10

 

giovedì 10 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30   Aloi Arianna
9:50   Ciani Irene
10:10  Di Carlo Adriano
10:30 Giorgi Ilaria
10:50  Malavasi Michela
11:10   Enrico Gabriele
11:30  Venuto Damiano
11:50  Allegri Livia
12:10  Trianni Francesca
12:30  Masciello Adele Maria
12:50
13:10

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30 Ferrero Alessia
14:50 Marra Roberto
15:10 Bison Guido
15:30 Canino Maria
15:50 Curia Alessandra
16:10 Fasano Davide
16:30 Vinci Arianna
16:50
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:10

 

venerdì 11 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30   Benvegna Giuseppe
9:50   D’Antona Luca Mattia
10:10 Di Carlo Dario
10:30 Guidi Claudia
10:50 Michettoni Cecilia
11:10   Spezia Giuseppe
11:30  Sistopaoli Ludovica
11:50  Di Maro Carlo
12:10  Cimmino Claudia
12:30  Indolfi Gabriella
12:50  Russo Benedetta
13:10

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30  Gedeone Sara
14:50  Provenzano Francesco Jacopo
15:10  Via Letizia
15:30  Mascetta Matteo Maria
15:50  Puglisi Andrea Saverio
16:10  Esposito Livia
16:30  Carniello Camilla
16:50  Cocorullo Alessandra
17:10  Scicolone Maria Chiara
17:30  Arezzi Giuseppe
17:50  Guastella Giulia
18:10  Lauretta Martina

 

sabato 12 giugno 2021

orario – cognome e nome – aggiornato al 30.05.2021

9:30   Rapillo Carolina
9:50   De Landro Francesco
10:10  Stassi Chiara
10:30  Caly Emanuele
10:50  Chiavetta Chiara
11:10   D’Emidio Nicola
11:30  Corrao Valentina
11:50  Gambino Chiara
12:10  Morgante Francesca
12:30  Pappalardo Salvatore
12:50 Ferraro Federica
13:10  De Sarno Simona

PAUSA PRANZO

14:30 Fontana Caterina
14:50 Brancale Valentina
15:10 Mannini Alessandro
15:30